Наши медалисты

           Школа №31 г. Киселёвск

 

 

Наши медалисты

 

Год
выпуска

Фамилия, Имя
учащегося

Медаль

Классный
руководитль

1986

Телегина Настя

Серебро

Матюшина Н.Г.

1987

Оглезнев Эдуард

Серебро

Смокотина Н.А.

1989

Дрондин Саша

Серебро

Зевайкина М.А.

1992

Манузина Ольга
Ярных Татьяна

Золото
Серебро

Измалкина Л.А.

1994

Шаптала Оксана
Строканева Лена
Верховцева Наталья

Золото
Серебро
Серебро

Строканева Т.И.

1995

Андреева Оксана
Овсянникова Юля

Серебро
Серебро

Зевайкина М.А.

1996

Тонких Лена
Дятел Катя
Ермолова Наташа

Золото
Серебро
Серебро

Курносова Т.Д.

1997

Низамова Олеся
Проскурякова Лена

Серебро
Золото

Жирнова Н.В.

1999

Колесникова Лена
Болденко Катя
Дорофеев Виталий
Зявенко Таня
Селюкова Наташа
Погребняк Ольга

Золото
Золото
Серебро
Серебро
Серебро
Серебро

Измалкина Л.А.
Концеренко И.И.

2000

Крючкова Ольга

Серебро

Зевайкина М.А.

2001

Шаптала Дима
Гудкова Ксения
Елькин Саша
Калачев Антон
Усикова Кристина

Золото
Серебро
Серебро
Серебро
Серебро

Строканева Т.И.

2002

Алексеева Анна
Попова Анна
Зяблицев Сергей

Серебро
Серебро
Серебро

Бухтиярова Л.В.

2003

Болденко Таня
Ботяновская Лена
Ксенофонтова Наташа
Смирнова Наташа
Носовец Маша
Орлова Вика
Селюков Дима

Серебро
Серебро
Серебро
Серебро
Серебро
Серебро
Серебро

Наумова Т.А.
Паршукова Л.Н.

2004

Бурла Аня
Зяблицев Денис
Ксенофонтова Женя
Мушкин Андрей

Серебро
Серебро
Серебро
Серебро

Афанасьева Л.А.

2005

Смирнова Катя
Никифорова Ольга
Лунтовская Анастасия
Синкина Анна

Серебро
Серебро
Серебро
Серебро
Серебро

Рябкова Г.А.

2006

Афанасьева Дарья
Евглевская Марина

Серебро
Серебро

Концеренко И.И.

2007

Эпова Анна
Макарова Ольга
Казакевич Евгения
Сидоркина Кира
Царенко Татьяна

Серебро
Серебро
Серебро
Серебро
Серебро

Алексеева Л.И.

2009

 

Ковалева Елена
Сысоева Людмила 
Серебренникова Тамара 
Уланова Мария

 

Серебро
Серебро
Серебро 
Золото 

 

Бухтиярова Л.В.

 

 

 

 

2010

Бабкин Сергей

Басалаева Елена

Карташов Сергей

Михина Ирина

Мкртчян Кристина

Могирев Роман

Чумаков Алексей

Серебро

Серебро

Серебро

Золото

Золото

Серебро

Серебро

2011

Бежецков Дмитрий

Елькина Юлия

Кузё Павел

Сазонова Кристина

Телятникова Алена

Яковлева Кристина

Серебро

Золото

Золото

Золото

Золото

Серебро

 

2012

Гофман Яна

Иванова Виктория

Кардымон Анастасия

Мишустина Яна

Оленева Оксана

Орловская Анастасия

Паршина Анна

Погудина Екатерина

Пяткова Наталья

Серебро

Золото

Золото

Золото

Серебро

Золото

Серебро

Серебро

Золото 

Дата последнего обновления страницы 16.11.2018
Сайт создан по технологии «Конструктор сайтов e-Publish»